Warden's court listings (cause lists)

 The lists includes the Court venue address and the presiding Warden.

Date Time Location Warden List of matters
1 December 2017 14:15 Kalgoorlie Warden's Court Warden S De Maio List of matters
28 November 2017 14:15 Kalgoorlie Warden's Court Warden S De Maio List of matters
24 November 2017 10:00 Central Law Courts, Perth Warden O'Sullivan List of matters
17 November 2017 10:00 Central Law Courts, Perth Warden O'Sullivan List of matters
21 November 2017 09:30 Southern Cross Warden's Court Warden Hawkins List of matters
13 November 2017 10:00 Norseman Warden's Court Warden Huston List of matters
21 November 2017 14:15 Leonora Warden's Court Warden Hills-Wrights List of matters
3 November 2017 10:00 Central Law Courts, Perth Warden O'Sullivan List of matters
3 November 2017 14:15 Kalgoorlie Warden's Court Warden Hills-Wrights List of matters
27 October 2017 10:00 Central Law Courts, Perth Warden O'Sullivan List of matters
20 October 2017 10:00 Central Law Courts, Perth Warden O'Sullivan List of matters
13 October 2017 10:00 Central Law Courts, Perth Warden O'Sullivan List of matters
6 October 2017 14:15 Kalgoorlie Warden's Court Warden S De Maio List of matters
24 October 2017 14:15 Leonora Warden's Court Warden S De Maio List of matters
29 September 2017 10:00 Central Law Courts, Perth Warden O'Sullivan List of matters
22 September 2017 10:00 Central Law Courts, Perth Warden O'Sullivan List of matters
15 September 2017 10:00 Central Law Courts, Perth Warden O'Sullivan List of matters
26 September 2017 14:15 Leonora Warden's Court Warden S De Maio List of matters
19 September 2017 09:30 Southern Cross Warden's Court Warden Young List of matters
4 September 2017 10:00 Norseman Warden's Court List of matters
1 September 2017 10:00 Central Law Courts, Perth Warden O'Sullivan List of matters
1 September 2017 14:15 Kalgoorlie Warden's Court Warden Hills-Wrights List of matters
25 August 2017 10:00 Central Law Courts, Perth Warden O'Sullivan List of matters
23 August 2017 09:00 Meekatharra Warden's court Warden Scutt List of matters
18 August 2017 10:00 Central Law Courts, Perth Warden Maughan List of matters
11 August 2017 10:00 Central Law Courts, Perth Warden O'Sullivan List of matters
29 August 2017 14:15 Leonora Warden's Court Warden Hills-Wrights List of matters
7 August 2017 10:00 Norseman Warden's Court Warden Hills-Wrights List of matters
28 July 2017 10:00 Central Law Courts, Perth Warden O'Sullivan List of matters
4 August 2017 14:15 Kalgoorlie Warden's Court Warden S De Maio List of matters
21 July 2017 10:00 Central Law Courts, Perth Warden O'Sullivan List of matters
1 August 2017 14:15 Leonora Warden's Court Warden S De Maio List of matters
25 July 2017 09:30 Southern Cross Warden's Court Warden Hawkins List of matters
14 July 2017 10:00 Central Law Courts, Perth Warden O'Sullivan List of matters
19 July 2017 09:00 Meekatharra Warden's court Warden Scutt List of matters
30 June 2017 10:00 Central Law Courts, Perth Warden O'Sullivan List of matters
19 June 2017 10:00 Norseman Warden's Court List of matters
23 June 2017 10:00 Central Law Courts, Perth Warden O'Sullivan List of matters
4 July 2017 14:15 Leonora Warden's Court Warden Hills-Wrights List of matters
21 June 2017 09:00 Meekatharra Warden's court Warden Scutt List of matters
7 July 2017 14:15 Kalgoorlie Warden's Court Warden Hills-Wrights List of matters
16 June 2017 10:00 Central Law Courts, Perth Warden O'Sullivan List of matters
9 June 2017 14:15 Kalgoorlie Warden's Court Warden O'Sullivan List of matters
9 June 2017 10:00 Central Law Courts, Perth Warden O'Sullivan List of matters
26 May 2017 10:00 Central Law Courts, Perth Warden Maughan List of matters
13 June 2017 14:15 Leonora Warden's Court Warden Hills-Wrights List of matters
19 May 2017 10:00 Central Law Courts, Perth Warden Maughan List of matters
12 May 2017 10:00 Central Law Courts, Perth Warden Maughan List of matters
17 May 2017 09:00 Meekatharra Warden's court Warden Scutt List of matters
23 May 2017 09:30 Southern Cross Warden's Court Warden Hawkins List of matters
16 May 2017 14:15 Leonora Warden's Court J O'Sullivan List of matters
28 April 2017 10:00 Central Law Courts, Perth Warden Maughan List of matters
18 May 2017 09:00 Mount Magnet Warden's Court Warden Scutt List of matters
18 April 2017 10:00 Kalgoorlie Warden's Court Warden Maughan List of matters
13 April 2017 10:00 Central Law Courts, Perth Warden Maughan List of matters
19 April 2017 10:00 Kalgoorlie Warden's Court Warden Maughan List of matters
7 April 2017 10:00 Central Law Courts, Perth Warden Maughan List of matters
7 April 2017 14:15 Kalgoorlie Warden's Court Warden S De Maio List of matters
3 April 2017 11:00 Norseman Warden's Court Warden S De Maio List of matters
5 April 2017 09:00 Meekatharra Warden's Court Warden Scutt List of matters
6 April 2017 09:00 Mount Magnet Warden's Court Warden Scutt List of matters
31 March 2017 10:00 Central Law Courts, Perth Warden Maughan List of matters
24 March 2017 10:00 Central Law Courts, Perth Warden Maughan List of matters
22 March 2017 09:00 Meekatharra Warden's Court Warden Scutt List of matters
17 March 2017 10:00 Central Law Courts, Perth Warden Maughan List of matters
21 March 2017 09:30 Southern Cross Warden's Court Warden Flynn List of matters
21 March 2017 14:15 Leonora Warden's Court Warden S De Maio List of matters
10 March 2017 10:00 Central Law Courts, Perth Warden Maughan List of matters
3 March 2017 10:00 Central Law Courts, Perth Warden Maughan List of matters
3 March 2017 14:15 Kalgoorlie Warden's Court Warden O'Sullivan List of matters
24 February 2017 10:00 Central Law Courts, Perth Warden Maughan List of matters
17 February 2017 10:00 Central Law Courts, Perth Warden Maughan List of matters
16 February 2017 09:00 Mount Magnet Warden's Court Warden Scutt List of matters
21 February 2017 14:15 Leonora Warden's Court Warden O'Sullivan List of matters
10 February 2017 10:00 Central Law Courts, Perth Warden Maughan List of matters
15 February 2017 09:00 Meekatharra Warden's Court Warden Scutt List of matters
6 February 2017 11:00 Norseman Warden's Court Warden De Maio List of matters
3 February 2017 10:00 Central Law Courts, Perth Warden Maughan List of matters
8 February 2017 10:00 Kalgoorlie Warden's Court Warden Maughan List of matters
9 February 2017 10:00 Kalgoorlie Warden's Court Warden Maughan List of matters
20 January 2017 10:00 Central Law Courts, Perth Warden Maughan List of matters
20 January 2017 14:15 Kalgoorlie Warden's Court Warden O'Sullivan List of matters
24 January 2017 14:15 Leonora Warden's Court Warden De Maio List of matters
24 January 2017 09:30 Southern Cross Warden's Court Warden Roth List of matters
16 December 2016 10:00 Central Law Courts, Perth Warden Maughan List of matters
20 December 2016 14:15 Leonora Warden's Court Warden Lemmon List of matters
9 December 2016 10:00 Central Law Courts, Perth Warden Maughan List of matters
2 December 2016 10:00 Central Law Courts, Perth Warden Maughan List of matters
14 December 2016 09:00 Meekatharra Warden's Court Warden Scutt List of matters
5 December 2016 10:00 Norseman Warden's Court Warden Lemmon List of matters
25 November 2016 10:00 Central Law Courts, Perth Warden Maughan List of matters
2 December 2016 14:15 Kalgoorlie Warden's Court Warden Maughan List of matters
23 November 2016 10:00 Kalgoorlie Warden's Court Warden Maughan List of matters
18 November 2016 10:00 Central Law Courts, Perth Warden Maughan List of matters
22 November 2016 09:30 Southern Cross Warden's Court Warden Roth List of matters
14 November 2016 10:00 Norseman Warden's Court Warden O’Sullivan List of matters
23 November 2016 10:00 Kalgoorlie Warden's Court Warden Maughan List of matters
22 November 2016 10:00 Kalgoorlie Warden's Court Warden Maughan List of matters
4 November 2016 10:00 Central Law Courts, Perth Warden Huston List of matters
4 November 2016 14:15 Kalgoorlie Warden's Court Warden O’Sullivan List of matters
28 October 2016 10:00 Central Law Courts, Perth Warden Maughan List of matters
21 October 2016 10:00 Central Law Courts, Perth Warden Maughan List of matters
25 October 2016 14:15 Leonora Warden's Court Warden Lemmon List of matters
14 October 2016 10:00 Central Law Courts, Perth Warden Maughan List of matters
14 October 2016 14:15 Kalgoorlie Warden's Court Warden O’Sullivan List of matters
20 October 2016 09:00 Cue Court House, Cue Warden Scutt List of matters
7 October 2016 10:00 Central Law Courts, Perth Warden Maughan List of matters
30 September 2016 10:00 Central Law Courts, Perth Warden Maughan List of matters
3 October 2016 10:00 Norseman Warden's Court Warden Lemmon List of matters
16 September 2016 10:30 Central Law Courts, Perth Warden Hall List of matters
28 September 2016 14:15 Leonora Warden's Court Warden Lemmon List of matters
14 September 2016 09:00 Meekatharra Warden's Court Warden Scutt List of matters
9 September 2016 10:00 Central Law Courts, Perth Warden Hall List of matters
2 September 2016 14:15 Kalgoorlie Warden's Court Warden O’Sullivan List of matters
12 September 2016 10:00 Norseman Warden's Court Warden O’Sullivan List of matters
2 September 2016 10:00 Central Law Courts, Perth Warden Maughan List of matters
26 August 2016 10:00 Central Law Courts, Perth Warden Maughan List of matters
20 September 2016 09:30 Southern Cross Warden's Court Warden Roth List of matters
19 August 2016 10:00 Central Law Courts, Perth Warden Maughan List of matters
17 August 2016 09:00 Meekatharra Warden's Court Warden Scutt List of matters
12 August 2016 10:00 Central Law Courts, Perth Warden Maughan List of matters
23 August 2016 14:15 Leonora Warden's Court Warden Lemmon List of matters
15 August 2016 10:00 Norseman Warden's Court Warden Lemmon List of matters
12 August 2016 14:15 Kalgoorlie Warden's Court Warden Lemmon List of matters
29 July 2016 10:00 Central Law Courts, Perth Warden Maughan List of matters
22 July 2016 10:00 Central Law Courts, Perth Warden Huston List of matters
15 July 2016 10:00 Central Law Courts, Perth Warden Maughan List of matters
1 July 2016 10:00 Central Law Courts, Perth Warden Hall List of matters
5 August 2016 10:00 Central Law Courts, Perth Warden Maughan List of matters
26 July 2016 14:15 Leonora Warden's Court Warden J O’Sullivan List of matters
19 July 2016 09:30 Southern Cross Warden's Court Warden Roth List of matters
13 July 2016 09:00 Meekatharra Warden's Court Warden Randazzo List of matters
1 July 2016 14:15 Kalgoorlie Warden's Court Warden Lemmon List of matters
24 June 2016 10:00 Central Law Courts, Perth Warden Hall List of matters
17 June 2016 10:00 Central Law Courts, Perth Warden Hall List of matters
20 June 2016 10:00 Norseman Warden's Court Warden J O’Sullivan List of matters
10 June 2016 10:00 Central Law Courts, Perth Warden Hall List of matters
10 June 2016 14:15 Kalgoorlie Warden's Court Warden J O’Sullivan List of matters
27 May 2016 10:00 Central Law Courts, Perth Warden Hall List of matters
20 May 2016 14:15 Kalgoorlie Warden's Court Warden J O’Sullivan List of matters
20 May 2016 10:00 Central Law Courts, Perth Warden Hall List of matters
18 May 2016 09:00 Meekatharra Warden's Court Warden Scutt List of matters
24 May 2016 09:30 Southern Cross Warden's Court Warden Roth List of matters
31 May 2016 14:15 Leonora Warden's Court Warden J O’Sullivan List of matters
18 May 2016 09:00 Meekatharra Warden's Court Warden Scutt List of matters
6 May 2016 10:00 Central Law Courts, Perth Warden Hall List of matters
29 April 2016 10:00 Central Law Courts, Perth Warden Hall List of matters
22 April 2016 10:00 Central Law Courts, Perth Warden Hall List of matters
3 May 2016 14:15 Leonora Warden's Court Warden Lemmon List of matters
18 April 2016 10:00 Norseman Warden's Court Warden J O’Sullivan List of matters
8 April 2016 10:00 Central Law Courts, Perth Warden Hall List of matters
12 April 2016 14:15 Leonora Warden's Court Warden Lemmon List of matters
8 April 2016 14:15 Kalgoorlie Warden's Court Warden J O’Sullivan List of matters
1 April 2016 10:00 Central Law Courts, Perth Warden Hall List of matters
18 March 2016 10:00 Central Law Courts, Perth Warden Hall List of matters
22 March 2016 09:30 Southern Cross Warden's Court Warden Roth List of matters
18 March 2016 14:15 Kalgoorlie Warden's Court Warden J O’Sullivan List of matters
16 March 2016 09:00 Meekatharra Warden's Court Warden Scutt List of matters
11 March 2016 10:00 Central Law Courts, Perth Warden Hall List of matters
8 March 2016 14:15 Leonora Warden's Court Warden Lemmon List of matters
4 March 2016 10:00 Central Law Courts, Perth Warden Hall List of matters
26 February 2016 10:00 Central Law Courts, Perth Warden Hall List of matters
19 February 2016 10:00 Central Law Courts, Perth Warden Hall List of matters
12 February 2016 10:00 Central Law Courts, Perth Warden Hall List of matters
15 February 2016 10:00 Norseman Warden's Court Warden Lemmon List of matters
17 February 2016 09:00 Meekatharra Warden's Court Warden Scutt List of matters
5 February 2016 14:15 Kalgoorlie Warden's Court Warden J O’Sullivan List of matters
29 January 2016 10:00 Central Law Courts, Perth Warden Hall List of matters
9 February 2016 14:15 Leonora Warden's Court Warden J O’Sullivan List of matters
22 January 2016 10:00 Central Law Courts, Perth Warden Hall List of matters
19 January 2016 09:30 Southern Cross Warden's Court Warden Roth List of matters
11 January 2016 10:00 Norseman Warden's Court Warden J O’Sullivan List of matters
8 January 2016 14:15 Kalgoorlie Warden's Court List of matters
5 January 2016 14:15 Leonora Warden's Court Warden J O’Sullivan List of matters
18 December 2015 10:00 Central Law Courts, Perth Warden Hall List of matters
16 December 2015 09:00 Meekatharra Warden's Court Warden Scutt List of matters
11 December 2015 10:00 Central Law Courts, Perth Warden Wilson List of matters
8 December 2015 10:00 Norseman Warden's Court Warden J O’Sullivan List of matters
4 December 2015 10:00 Central Law Courts, Perth Warden Maughan List of matters
6 November 2015 14:15 Kalgoorlie Warden's Court TBA List of matters
27 November 2015 10:00 Central Law Courts, Perth Warden Maughan List of matters
1 December 2015 14:15 Leonora Warden's Court Warden Lemmon List of matters
25 November 2015 09:00 Meekatharra Warden's Court Warden Scutt List of matters
20 November 2015 10:00 Central Law Courts, Perth Warden Maughan List of matters
6 November 2015 10:00 Central Law Courts, Perth Warden Maughan List of matters
6 November 2015 14:15 Kalgoorlie Warden's Court TBA List of matters
3 November 2015 14:15 Leonora Warden's Court Warden Lemmon List of matters
30 October 2015 10:00 Central Law Courts, Perth Warden Maughan List of matters
21 October 2015 10:00 Norseman Warden's Court Warden J O’Sullivan List of matters
16 October 2015 10:00 Central Law Courts, Perth Warden Maughan List of matters
21 October 2015 09:00 Meekatharra Warden's Court Warden Scutt List of matters
16 October 2015 14:15 Kalgoorlie Warden's Court Warden J O’Sullivan List of matters
12 October 2015 14:15 Leonora Warden's Court TBA List of matters
9 October 2015 10:00 Central Law Courts, Perth Warden Maughan List of matters
2 October 2015 10:00 Central Law Courts, Perth Warden Huston List of matters
25 September 2015 10:00 Central Law Courts, Perth Warden Maughan List of matters
22 September 2015 09:30 Southern Cross Warden's Court Warden Roth List of matters
18 September 2015 14:15 Kalgoorlie Warden's Court Warden Lemmon List of matters
18 September 2015 10:00 Central Law Courts, Perth Warden Maughan List of matters
16 September 2015 09:00 Meekatharra Warden's Court Warden Scutt List of matters
7 September 2015 10:00 Coolgardie Warden's Court Warden Lemmon List of matters
4 September 2015 10:00 Central Law Courts, Perth Warden Maughan List of matters
31 August 2015 14:15 Leonora Warden's Court Warden Lemmon List of matters
28 August 2015 10:00 Central Law Courts, Perth Warden Zempilas List of matters
21 August 2015 10:00 Central Law Courts, Perth Warden Maughan List of matters
19 August 2015 10:00 Norseman Warden's Court Warden Huston List of matters
19 August 2015 09:00 Meekatharra Warden's Court Warden Scutt List of matters
17 August 2015 11:00 Coolgardie Warden's Court Warden Huston List of matters
14 August 2015 10:00 Central Law Courts, Perth Warden Maughan List of matters
14 August 2015 14:15 Kalgoorlie Warden's Court Warden Lemmon List of matters
3 August 2015 14:15 Leonora Warden's Court Warden J O’Sullivan List of matters
7 August 2015 10:00 Central Law Courts, Perth Warden Maughan List of matters